Supported equipment


ProGps platform, supports over 900 models of GPS devices. Bellow you will find a complete list with supported devices. In case you cannot find a certain device, please contact us.

ProducatorSuport avansatOnlinesTotal unitatiModele
1Teltonika1691720047954
2Navtelecom11517851407
3Baltic Car Equipment (BCE)46665507011
4Shenzhen Concox20953419335
5Ruptela23026875910
6Galileosky1989950199
7Arusnavi2007590573
8Bitrek16751576214
9Satellite Solutions1646195787
10Shenzhen Coban Electronics624148125
11Suntech14831867325
12Mielta Technology1033122233
13Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation77736871
14GLONASSsoft70658092
15Shenzhen Cantrack Technology Co., Ltd-521855
16TechnoKom56498252
17TOPFLYTECH Co., Limited552325014
18ATrack5421951823
19Sputnik-Avto5355461
20RESIONT Technology-78721
21Fifotrack45423939
22​Borderless Hub4034034
23Rilla Technology9015801
24Sierra Wireless / GenX Mobile24937666
25EBS-1301
26ERM Advanced Telematics23793928
27Jointech222341212
28Omnicomm12064924
29SCOUT21317129
30Avema2052192