Supported equipment


ProGps platform, supports over 900 models of GPS devices. Bellow you will find a complete list with supported devices. In case you cannot find a certain device, please contact us.

ProducatorSuport avansatOnlinesTotal unitatiModele
1Teltonika1524619406254
2Navtelecom10815814047
3Shenzhen Concox20033322234
4Baltic Car Equipment (BCE)37315295511
5Ruptela34476836510
6Galileosky3155947939
7Bitrek17991531914
8Shenzhen Coban Electronics795146625
9Satellite Solutions1476192097
10Arusnavi1459581143
11Suntech13031816124
12Queclink Wireless Solutions10314802942
13GLONASSsoft77256722
14Neomatica610341866
15Mielta Technology576115713
16TOPFLYTECH Co., Limited580299514
17Shenzhen Cantrack Technology Co., Ltd02205
18ATrack5131919021
19AutoFon504205504
20Rilla Technology16815881
21TechnoKom44496262
22RESIONT Technology208791
23Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation24331591
24Pointer Telocation383123269
25ERM Advanced Telematics36892828
26Sputnik-Avto3753851
27Gosafe88322723
28Omnicomm16964604
29Fifotrack26321119
30Jointech196326812