ProducatorAdvanced supportTotal unitatiTotal models
1Teltonika37899882
2Navtelecom25825410
3Galileosky11578611
4Ruptela10718118
5BCE (now Xirgo Global)10118612
6Queclink Wireless Solutions9807066
7Arusnavi855803
8Jimi IoT (Concox)7311971
9CalAmp4481928
10Suntech4360136
11Neomatica426877
12Satellite Solutions378189
13Bitrek3151815
14TOPFLYTECH Co., Limited2611524
15GLONASSsoft242106
16AutoFon2235314
17Shenzhen Coban Electronics220635
18TechnoKom170162
19ATrack1574525
20Meitrack1436235
21Omnicomm139874
22Mielta Technology134264
23Pointer Telocation1277111
24APK COM113363
25Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation101281
26Shenzhen Eelink Communication Technology671715
27Xirgo Global611720
28Jointech581518
29Micron572713
30Duotec56881