ProducatorAdvanced supportOnlinesTotal unitatiTotal models
1Teltonika2005121419454
2Navtelecom13015946927
3Baltic Car Equipment (BCE)65645967511
4Shenzhen Concox41013733335
5Galileosky3966988389
6Arusnavi3576617223
7Mielta Technology2635142253
8Ruptela23017068310
9Suntech20682023626
10Bitrek14271674814
11Satellite Solutions1154203957
12Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation74439041
13Shenzhen Coban Electronics698153575
14​Borderless Hub6607154
15TOPFLYTECH Co., Limited629362520
16CalAmp6212170326
17GLONASSsoft60062873
18TechnoKom568101842
19Omnicomm50069674
20Jimi Electronic476698912
21Fifotrack42625369
22ERM Advanced Telematics361964511
23Sokolinyi Glaz33120281
24Sputnik-Avto2806651
25iRZ Monitoring27713676
26Xirgo Technologies256190310
27DATECS2483951
28ORBCOMM2482517
29StarLine2465693
30Sierra Wireless / GenX Mobile24638536