ProducatorAdvanced supportOnlinesTotal unitatiTotal models
1Teltonika1429726481667
2CalAmp112154990928
3Navtelecom111861425218
4Shenzhen Concox107795682142
5Xirgo Global60968314512
6Ruptela47878760610
7TOPFLYTECH Co., Limited44851311120
8Queclink Wireless Solutions28475549250
9Suntech27072936328
10Arusnavi2064694713
11Bitrek18152374515
12Shenzhen Coban Electronics1677188545
13Omnicomm1370105014
14GLONASSsoft1195107514
15Satellite Solutions1080257237
16Ulbotech83713205
17iTriangle75010123
18Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation65480521
19Blueberry Technology49447969
20Xirgo Technologies466277414
21Shenzhen Cantrack Technology Co., Ltd3727616
22XE Electronic Technology369241413
23Streamax Technology35217012
24Wonde Proud Technology24121378
25Atlanta Systems Pvt Ltd.2162175
26GTE1983442
27Pandora1943252
28Shenzhen HHD Technology1858102
29Keson17110472
30Fifotrack16833609