ProducatorAdvanced supportOnlinesTotal unitatiTotal models
1Teltonika1717929485874
2Navtelecom151491790548
3Queclink Wireless Solutions90866898953
4Suntech37443514533
5Arusnavi3620756143
6Ruptela33829120218
7BCE (now Xirgo Global)20748819712
8Jimi IoT (Concox)19586456760
9Satellite Solutions1940306337
10GLONASSsoft1667141915
11TOPFLYTECH Co., Limited10791601720
12Neomatica945390247
13Digital Matter Telematics850174611
14Micron634178712
15CalAmp5594617728
16Xirgo Global434311419
17Omnicomm433115724
18Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation38383171
19Globalstar37320026
20Jointech331476915
21Meitrack3251435834
22Pointer Telocation2981209110
23Systems and Technology293202211
24Auto Leaders2838934
25FALCOM GmbH2813946
26Ulbotech27924155
27Ritm26428669
28Shenzhen HHD Technology25611242
29Skypatrol253509117
30Vega-Absolut2114673