ProGps - Gurtam Rating of Producators

ProducatorAdvanced supportOnlinesTotal unitatiTotal models
1Teltonika1472216577252
2Navtelecom11351638167
3Ruptela5866615399
4Baltic Car Equipment (BCE)49614610211
5Galileosky4421901449
6Arusnavi3130553553
7Suntech26011527522
8Shenzhen Concox24692923033
9AutoFon2454186964
10Mielta Technology239197913
11CalAmp23162321225
12Queclink Wireless Solutions18894294536
13GLONASSsoft136942622
14Satellite Solutions1233175417
15Jimi Electronic1046647612
16Neomatica850332466
17TOPFLYTECH Co., Limited82520949
18Shenzhen Coban Electronics807134555
19Bitrek7001263514
20Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation65429641
21TechnoKom58890212
22iRZ Monitoring48910285
23Shenzhen Eelink Communication Technology41784513
24Xirgo Technologies35214208
25Micron35210829
26T-Zone339257413
27ERM Advanced Telematics32586664
28Fifotrack31615889
29Sierra Wireless / GenX Mobile30232596
30APK COM291202503