ProGps - Gurtam Rating of Producators

ProducatorAdvanced supportOnlinesTotal unitatiTotal models
1Teltonika1675420027154
2Navtelecom11508850197
3Baltic Car Equipment (BCE)46315499711
4Ruptela23616875110
5Shenzhen Concox21083416135
6Arusnavi1997590843
7Galileosky1842949719
8Bitrek16561573414
9Satellite Solutions1650195667
10Suntech14821867325
11Mielta Technology1022122053
12Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation76736791
13GLONASSsoft71058082
14Shenzhen Coban Electronics642148125
15TechnoKom60498582
16TOPFLYTECH Co., Limited556325214
17ATrack5291950423
18Sputnik-Avto5275381
19Fifotrack45223909
20​Borderless Hub4034034
21Sierra Wireless / GenX Mobile24937666
22ERM Advanced Telematics24293978
23Jointech221341012
24Avema2042182
25SCOUT20117019
26Ritm18120349
27Kingneed15953411
28Sokolinyi Glaz15818741
29Streamax Technology1387272
30iStartek13510213