ProGps - Gurtam Rating of Producators

ProducatorAdvanced supportOnlinesTotal unitatiTotal models
1Teltonika1475215622848
2Navtelecom11799561366
3Ruptela6307577129
4Galileosky5855869309
5Arusnavi5301533043
6Baltic Car Equipment (BCE)49444322411
7Shenzhen Concox22292703530
8Mielta Technology214782053
9AutoFon2050169524
10Satellite Solutions2048167447
11Queclink Wireless Solutions20024194036
12CalAmp14732139225
13Shenzhen Eelink Communication Technology127383063
14Jimi Electronic1208596912
15Meitrack11911631124
16Suntech11601345321
17GLONASSsoft96233422
18Neomatica954323516
19Bitrek7911229014
20Shenzhen Coban Electronics784128184
21Sierra Wireless / GenX Mobile55030826
22TechnoKom53986342
23TOPFLYTECH Co., Limited48915796
24Xirgo Technologies46512358
25APK COM461201133
26ATrack4511870320
27Pointer Telocation399116939
28Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation36928181
29Shenzhen fifotrack Solution Co., Ltd32913809
30Omnicomm29361524