ProducatorAdvanced supportOnlinesTotal unitatiTotal models
1Teltonika1505626222767
2CalAmp111974964628
3Shenzhen Concox105545574442
4Navtelecom100881396958
5Xirgo Global62168216112
6Ruptela52188719310
7TOPFLYTECH Co., Limited49621304920
8Suntech32122941728
9Queclink Wireless Solutions28645443150
10Bitrek19922360415
11Shenzhen Coban Electronics1678185405
12Omnicomm1394103914
13GLONASSsoft1049104764
14iTriangle75410123
15TechnoKom696114672
16Arusnavi599685123
17Ulbotech5349965
18Xirgo Technologies487274314
19Blueberry Technology44447659
20XE Electronic Technology425235013
21Satellite Solutions333253747
22Streamax Technology32815912
23NIS GLONASS32412021
24Wonde Proud Technology30521958
25Shenzhen HHD Technology1968092
26Keson17210502
27RESIONT Technology16211521
28​Borderless Hub14816844
29Mielta Technology140168943
30Pandora1332432