ProducatorAdvanced supportOnlinesTotal unitatiTotal models
1Teltonika1747632935278
2Navtelecom151772048648
3Queclink Wireless Solutions83428575958
4Ruptela55879971518
5BCE (now Xirgo Global)25499457612
6Suntech25133925234
7Galileosky246210832710
8CalAmp18264840428
9GLONASSsoft1579176156
10TOPFLYTECH Co., Limited15492020022
11Wonde Proud Technology145231738
12Micron1374419012
13Arusnavi1287771633
14Jimi IoT (Concox)11056868868
15Xirgo Global790431920
16Systems and Technology626278611
17Neomatica614408457
18Omnicomm579123604
19Shenzhen Coban Electronics508210595
20Pointer Telocation4861276011
21AutoFon4812183514
22Satellite Solutions454319449
23Shenzhen Eelink Communication Technology448566815
24XE Electronic Technology373348413
25Streamax Technology34940522
26Howen Technologies34716537
27Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation345118841
28Vega-Absolut24911403
29iStartek24516173
30Digital Matter Telematics222271413