ProducatorAdvanced supportOnlinesTotal unitatiTotal models
1Navtelecom131431318608
2Teltonika1045425149466
3Baltic Car Equipment (BCE)78227745111
4Ruptela59908313210
5Shenzhen Concox37994619040
6TOPFLYTECH Co., Limited2458878020
7Suntech19072679528
8AutoFon18692396413
9Bitrek17962199614
10Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation179374551
11Queclink Wireless Solutions15845275148
12GLONASSsoft125895513
13TechnoKom1150115322
14CalAmp9973881628
15Arusnavi990674593
16Twig64318571
17Omnicomm58991704
18Neomatica577373937
19Shenzhen Coban Electronics517173805
20XE Electronic Technology463216113
21Auto Leaders3515784
22Streamax Technology31013952
23Fora Solutions3046971
24Satellite Solutions285247277
25ERM Advanced Telematics266957411
26​Borderless Hub24215944
27Shenzhen Eelink Communication Technology225825514
28Fifotrack21231839
29Skypatrol196523317
30RESIONT Technology17710691