ProducatorAdvanced supportOnlinesTotal unitatiTotal models
1Teltonika1811830362575
2Navtelecom167361865538
3Queclink Wireless Solutions93257377153
4Ruptela50559325818
5BCE (now Xirgo Global)34139020212
6Arusnavi2708763593
7GLONASSsoft2698159866
8Suntech26873626034
9Galileosky232710716810
10Neomatica1819403617
11Jimi IoT (Concox)16456598463
12Satellite Solutions1268308219
13Bitrek12302797715
14TOPFLYTECH Co., Limited10921725320
15Digital Matter Telematics775211812
16TechnoKom695135002
17Xirgo Global482332120
18Micron469215512
19Shenzhen HHD Technology46413732
20Auto Leaders40911444
21Streamax Technology37836572
22AutoFon3772095814
23Meitrack3581442035
24Vega-Absolut3496823
25Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation26184881
26​Borderless Hub23421214
27Jointech217494815
28CalAmp1954569128
29Shenzhen Eelink Communication Technology185528315
30Ulbotech18024185