ProducatorAdvanced supportOnlinesTotal unitatiTotal models
1Navtelecom146891284008
2Teltonika1108924755562
3Baltic Car Equipment (BCE)79777544211
4Ruptela55778145110
5Shenzhen Concox36704496938
6AutoFon28652419713
7TOPFLYTECH Co., Limited2503796320
8Arusnavi2277678543
9Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation193274591
10Suntech18182603728
11Bitrek17402143014
12CalAmp17333818428
13GLONASSsoft159793183
14SCOUT137732419
15Queclink Wireless Solutions13665085648
16Neomatica1203375147
17Satellite Solutions1181249117
18Twig109321721
19Micron59016159
20XE Electronic Technology467190013
21TechnoKom431107922
22Sierra Wireless / GenX Mobile41344876
23Omnicomm39689404
24Fifotrack31331749
25​Borderless Hub28615124
26Streamax Technology28512512
27Skypatrol281538317
28Xirgo Technologies268223413
29Fora Solutions2526551
30Ulbotech2444575