ProGps - Gurtam Rating of Producators

ProducatorAdvanced supportOnlinesTotal unitatiTotal models
1Teltonika1895717858053
2Navtelecom10939704127
3Ruptela5539648539
4Baltic Car Equipment (BCE)48774919511
5Queclink Wireless Solutions41314653441
6Shenzhen Concox35393114033
7Galileosky3378916219
8CalAmp31602491425
9Suntech27531685023
10Arusnavi2569566733
11AutoFon2172199624
12Mielta Technology1951109943
13GLONASSsoft117448712
14Bitrek11271350714
15Neomatica909335816
16Shenzhen Coban Electronics884138855
17Satellite Solutions628177307
18TOPFLYTECH Co., Limited614240014
19TechnoKom54591952
20iRZ Monitoring51411126
21ERM Advanced Telematics47589094
22Fifotrack39018449
23Jimi Electronic367666312
24Sierra Wireless / GenX Mobile35534496
25Shenzhen Eelink Communication Technology31987083
26T-Zone291273814
27Pointer Telocation262119189
28Micron22610579
29Rilla Technology21914171
30Xirgo Technologies19115258