ProducatorAdvanced supportTotal unitatiTotal models
1Teltonika22810155
2Navtelecom1054687
3CalAmp3198626
4Baltic Car Equipment (BCE)6418511
5Galileosky10207410
6Shenzhen Concox4021235
7Arusnavi639363
8Ruptela7376810
9Suntech2298727
10Mielta Technology159203
11Satellite Solutions226357
12Bitrek1848914
13Omnicomm81884
14Neomatica355807
15Shenzhen Coban Electronics161865
16Meitrack1636725
17GLONASSsoft71143
18TOPFLYTECH Co., Limited447920
19Jointech400913
20Shenzhen iTrybrand Technology Co.,Ltd5732
21Skypatrol490317
22RTIG4021
23Fortuna Impex7851
24​Borderless Hub8734
25Gosafe351123
26Guangzhou Topten Electronics4053
27Jimi Electronic709412
28Cargo UFC13568
29Xirgo Technologies198611
30Shenzhen HHD Technology3261