ProducatorExtended expertiseTotal unitatiTotal models
1Teltonika714483121
2Navtelecom40218411
3Queclink Wireless Solutions27324096
4Ruptela15637022
5Jimi IoT (Concox)14947393
6Galileosky11903412
7Sensata INSIGHTS (Xirgo Global - BCE)11629312
8Suntech8900447
9Arusnavi746113
10GLONASSsoft638139
11TOPFLYTECH Co., Limited4634734
12Neomatica416268
13CalAmp3474031
14Satellite Solutions306089
15Bitrek2919915
16Shenzhen Coban Electronics253616
17FleetGuide242262
18Meitrack1835841
19Pointer Telocation1567211
20ATrack1469332
21Duotec129571
22Omnicomm127764
23TechnoKom126522
24ERM Advanced Telematics1136211
25AutoFon1112014
26Sensata INSIGHTS (Xirgo Global)1072423
27Streamax Technology94334
28Mielta Technology93254
29Jointech830420
30Howen Technologies822611