ProGps - Gurtam Rating of Producators

ProducatorAdvanced supportOnlinesTotal unitatiTotal models
1Teltonika1555018987954
2Navtelecom10909780287
3Ruptela49146764910
4Baltic Car Equipment (BCE)42995175711
5Shenzhen Concox35303389434
6Queclink Wireless Solutions29704776242
7Galileosky2606936329
8Suntech16681778924
9AutoFon1500208344
10Bitrek14931461414
11Arusnavi919574393
12Satellite Solutions861186077
13GLONASSsoft85054882
14Pointer Telocation742123729
15Shenzhen Coban Electronics707145395
16Mielta Technology705110143
17ATrack6481915521
18TOPFLYTECH Co., Limited631291714
19Neomatica601339766
20TechnoKom46895302
21ERM Advanced Telematics43892518
22Jointech306325311
23Vjoy Car Electronics Limited3033405
24Fifotrack29720429
25Rilla Technology23515331
26Jimi Electronic202677112
27Globalstar18614015
28Xirgo Technologies16516409
29Sierra Wireless / GenX Mobile16035706
30Avema1571642